8 (800) 707 07 57 -
+7 (495) 989 80 70 -

+7 (343) 207 55 75 -
+7 (812) 244 34 38 - -

   
           
: 0
: 0 .
:   - -  
-
 
: Run 900

:
ZIVA (5)
(14)

 

, . , , : , . , , .

 

>>
.
HAMPTON IB-53CE
HAMPTON IB-60CE
HAMPTON IB-72CE
21 294 .
18 774 .
21 294 .
HAMPTON IB-49CE
HAMPTON IB-35CE
HAMPTON IB-20CE
14 994 .
25 074 .
14 994 .
HAMPTON IB-72ACE
HAMPTON IB-HX-HL
HAMPTON CP-IB-10
22 554 .
31 374 .
288 540 .
HAMPTON IB-86-7CE
HAMPTON IB-86-15CE
ZIVA ZVO-HCOB-2961
21 294 .
31 374 .
27 839 .
ZIVA ZVO-PBAR-0001
ZIVA SL ZSL-LBCH-2101
ZIVA SL ZSL-LBBO-2101
2 239 .
15 735 .
15 735 .
FOREMAN HD-r
FOREMAN HD-s
FOREMAN HD-x
37 700 .
46 800 .
32 500 .
FOREMAN HD-w
FOREMAN HD-t
FITNESSPORT OB-05
35 100 .
35 100 .
9 500 .
FITNESSPORT OB-86-1500
IVANKO OBZS-30
IVANKO OBZ-55
23 000 .
68 575 .
43 875 .
IVANKO OBS-20KG
IVANKO OBXS-20KG-29MM
IVANKO OB-20KG
104 325 .
124 150 .
63 050 .
ELEIKO 3002142
ELEIKO 3000256
ELEIKO 3002096
27 014 .
39 084 .
71 845 .
ELEIKO 3002097
FOREMAN FM/MPB-11
FOREMAN FM/TVB-12
71 845 .
3 705 .
3 900 .
FOREMAN FM/RCB-28
FOREMAN FM/FPLB-28
FOREMAN FM/BLB-48
3 120 .
5 590 .
5 330 .
FOREMAN FM/RSB-34
FOREMAN FM/RSB-18
FOREMAN FM/OBZ-5-BK
3 315 .
2 535 .
15 275 .
FOREMAN FM/OBZ-5-CH
FOREMAN FM/OB-7-BK
FOREMAN FM/OB-7-CH
21 450 .
21 450 .
28 275 .
FITNESSPORT OB-05/2
FITNESSPORT DB-05
FITNESSPORT DB-04
11 000 .
3 000 .
2 400 .
FITNESSPORT RB-03
FITNESSPORT RB-02
FITNESSPORT RB-01
4 000 .
4 000 .
5 000 .
FITNESSPORT OB-03
FITNESSPORT OB-02
FITNESSPORT OB-86-1000
9 500 .
11 000 .
21 000 .
FITNESSPORT OB-86-700
JORDAN OB-07
OB-1200
19 000 .
9 877 .
17 190 .
HAMPTON Gel-Pump System GPB
OB-5
OB-86C
5 657 .
6 990 .
12 290 .
ODB-20
OKB
OTBC
4 790 .
5 390 .
5 790 .
KBC
OC/OCXC (black)
CSB-7
569 .
2 090 .
3 390 .
CSB-6
CSB-5
BCT-34
2 890 .
2 390 .
3 190 .
CKB
BCSC
BTC-16
2 690 .
2 890 .
1 190 .
AEROFIT B-OB-C3-21
AEROFIT B-OB-C3-18
IVANKO OBZ-30
8 794 .
9 599 .
18 200 .
IVANKO OBSNB-20KG
IVANKO OBX-20KG
ELEIKO 3002234
123 500 .
64 350 .
+7 495 989 80 70
ELEIKO 3002233
ELEIKO 3002350
ELEIKO 3002349
+7 495 989 80 70
+7 495 989 80 70
+7 495 989 80 70
HAMPTON IB-42CE
ZIVA EZ ZVO‐LBHC‐2955
FITNESSPORT OB-86-2000
FITNESSPORT OB-86-2500
ELEIKO Olympic 113-0050
ELEIKO Olympic 3000396
ELEIKO 3000224
ELEIKO 3002298
ELEIKO 3000240
ELEIKO 112-0150
ELEIKO Olympic 111-0150
ELEIKO 111-0200
ELEIKO Olympic 111-0200
IVANKO OBZ-20
.

 

 

. . , . 

 

. , , , . , . , .

 

. – , -. , , .

.
24.02.2017
TUFF STUFF Evolution Dual Adjustable Pulley System CDP-300

 

 

21.02.2017
LIFE FITNESS Elevation Lifecycle 95C Discover SE3

 

 

21.02.2017
TRUE FITNESS CS400 Emerge

 

 

. , . , , .

, , , . . .

- , .  .

© 2016  - .

, .