8 (800) 707 07 57 -
+7 (495) 989 80 70 -

+7 (343) 207 55 75 -
+7 (812) 244 34 38 - -

   
           
: 0
: 0 .
:   - -  
-
 
: Run 900

:
JORDAN (1)
ZIVA (5)
(14)

 

, . , , : , . , , .

 

>>
.
HAMPTON IB-53CE
HAMPTON IB-60CE
HAMPTON IB-72CE
21 294 .
18 774 .
21 294 .
HAMPTON IB-49CE
HAMPTON IB-35CE
HAMPTON IB-20CE
14 994 .
25 074 .
14 994 .
HAMPTON IB-72ACE
HAMPTON IB-HX-HL
HAMPTON CP-IB-10
22 554 .
31 374 .
288 540 .
HAMPTON IB-86-7CE
HAMPTON IB-86-15CE
ZIVA ZVO-HCOB-2961
21 294 .
31 374 .
30 661 .
ZIVA ZVO-PBAR-0001
ZIVA SL ZSL-LBCH-2101
ZIVA SL ZSL-LBBO-2101
2 466 .
17 330 .
17 330 .
FOREMAN HD-r
FOREMAN HD-s
FOREMAN HD-x
40 600 .
50 400 .
35 000 .
FOREMAN HD-w
FOREMAN HD-t
FITNESSPORT OB-86-2000
37 800 .
37 800 .
47 000 .
FITNESSPORT OB-86-2500
FITNESSPORT OB-05
FITNESSPORT OB-86-1500
47 000 .
9 685 .
22 748 .
IVANKO OBZS-30
IVANKO OBZ-55
IVANKO OBS-20KG
73 850 .
47 250 .
112 350 .
IVANKO OBXS-20KG-29MM
IVANKO OB-20KG
ELEIKO 3002142
133 700 .
67 900 .
34 215 .
ELEIKO 3000256
ELEIKO 3002234
ELEIKO 3002233
49 503 .
85 016 .
85 016 .
ELEIKO 3002350
ELEIKO 3002349
ELEIKO 3002096
85 016 .
85 016 .
90 998 .
ELEIKO 3002097
FOREMAN FM/MPB-11
FOREMAN FM/TVB-12
90 998 .
3 990 .
4 200 .
FOREMAN FM/RCB-28
FOREMAN FM/FPLB-28
FOREMAN FM/BLB-48
3 360 .
6 020 .
5 740 .
FOREMAN FM/RSB-34
FOREMAN FM/RSB-18
FOREMAN FM/OBZ-5-BK
3 570 .
2 730 .
16 450 .
FOREMAN FM/OBZ-5-CH
FOREMAN FM/OB-7-BK
FOREMAN FM/OB-7-CH
23 100 .
23 100 .
30 450 .
FITNESSPORT OB-05/2
FITNESSPORT DB-05
FITNESSPORT DB-04
10 761 .
2 966 .
2 374 .
FITNESSPORT RB-03
FITNESSPORT RB-02
FITNESSPORT RB-01
3 956 .
4 352 .
4 944 .
FITNESSPORT OB-03
FITNESSPORT OB-02
FITNESSPORT OB-86-1000
9 685 .
10 879 .
20 763 .
FITNESSPORT OB-86-700
JORDAN OB-07
HAMPTON Gel-Pump System GPB
18 791 .
10 879 .
5 657 .
OB-5
OB-86C
ODB-20
6 990 .
12 290 .
4 790 .
OKB
OTBC
KBC
5 390 .
5 790 .
569 .
OC/OCXC (black)
CSB-7
CSB-6
2 090 .
3 390 .
2 890 .
CSB-5
BCT-34
CKB
2 390 .
3 190 .
2 690 .
BCSC
BTC-16
AEROFIT B-OB-C3-21
2 890 .
1 190 .
9 685 .
AEROFIT B-OB-C3-18
IVANKO OBZ-30
IVANKO OBSNB-20KG
10 572 .
19 600 .
133 000 .
IVANKO OBX-20KG
HAMPTON IB-42CE
ZIVA EZ ZVO‐LBHC‐2955
69 300 .
ELEIKO Olympic 113-0050
ELEIKO Olympic 3000396
ELEIKO 3000224
ELEIKO 3002298
ELEIKO 3000240
ELEIKO 112-0150
ELEIKO Olympic 111-0150
ELEIKO 111-0200
ELEIKO Olympic 111-0200
IVANKO OBZ-20
.

 

 

. . , . 

 

. , , , . , . , .

 

. – , -. , , .

.
09.12.2016
- LIFE FITNESS Elevation 95X Discover SE3

 

 

01.12.2016
TRUE FITNESS CS400R Escalate 9

 

 

29.11.2016
TUFF STUFF Pro XL Multi Rack PXLS-7920

 

 

. , . , , .

, , , . . .

- , .  .